Richter
Rüden: Frau Krah-Heiermann/D
Richter
Hündinnen: Herr Kiack/D
WHIPPET-RÜDEN
Veteranenklasse
(4/3)
id est
Roi V1, Vet-VDH, Vet-CAC, BR, BOB
Effloresco`s El Cid V2, R-Vet-VDH, R-Vet-CAC
id est
Laertes V3
Jüngstenklasse (4/4)
Little Gy
lively pack
vv1
Kohouts
Eros Ramazotti-E.T. vv2
Lord
Black and White lively pack vsp3
Kohouts
El Diabolo-DJ
vsp4
Jugendklasse
(6/5)
Windmeister`s
Endless Spirit V1, Jgd-VDH, Jgd-CAC, Jahres-Jugendsieger
2010
Eurostar`s Key ob my Heart V2,
R-Jgd-VDH, R-Jgd-CAC
Webber vom Kleinen
Berg V3
Sylvianne`s Helios
Henry V4
Lomitas vom
Badenermoor sg
Quantumleap
fehlt
Zwischenklasse (7/7)
Time For
a Juke Box Hero V1, VDH, R-CAC
U-Two vom Kleinen
Berg V2, R-VDH
X`mas Surprise von
der Oelmühle V3
Ustinov
vom Kleinen Berg
V4
Hangin
Tought a Legend in Time V
Crazy
Runner`s Ibeko
sg
Crazy
Runner`s Imperator sg
Offene Klasse
(8/6)
Golden
Peanut`s It`s my Dream V1, VDH, CAC, Jahressieger
2010
Aurifer
Art Sheco V2,
R-VDH
His Name
was Tony of Gentle Mind V3
Sylvianne`s Carus
V4
Hamilton
di Mahana
V
Kohout`s
DJ Valentin-Wolle V
James Brown von de
Groene Golf fehlt
Nightjar
fehlt
Gebrauchshundeklasse
(2/2)
Ch. Nevio vom
Kleinen Berg V1,
VDH
Effloresco`s In dulce Jubilo V2,
R-VDH
Siegerklasse
(3/3)
Ch. id
est William V1,
VDH
Ch. Placido vom
Kleinen Berg fehlt
Ch.
Sounds Like Jazz of Gentle Mind fehlt
WHIPPET-HÜNDINNEN
id est
Yoko 1, BH, BOS
Veteranenklasse
(2/2)
Nine
Lives Bazia V1,
Vet-VDH, Vet-CAC
Nightvision Aglow Mist V2, R-Vet-VDH, R-Vet-CAC
Jüngstenklasse (8/7)
For
Pleasure Coco Chanel
vv1
Showmaster`s Fly with me
vv2
Golden
Peanut`s Pretty Woman vv3
Golden
Peanut`s Petit Fleur vv4
Kohou`s
Escada Bella Mour vv
Dewaleh`s
Grace
vv
Lillyfee
lively pack
vsp
Lady Lynn
lively pack fehlt
Jugendklasse
(8/7)
Nine
Lives In Joy It V1, Jgd-VDH, Jgd-CAC,
Jahres-Jugendsiegerin 2010
Sylvianne`s Hazel V2, R-Jgd-VDH,
R-Jgd-CAC
Walea vom Kleinen
Berg V3
Golden Peanut`s No
Angel V4
Veronique vom
Kleinen Berg V
Dewaleh`s
Florence V
Culann`s
Night Fire fehlt
Zwischenklasse (2/2)
Nut in
the Sugar MInori ad Majus V1,
VDH
Sylviannes`s Germaine
V2,
R-VDH
Offene Klasse
(18/17)
Your Ice Tea
Lazarus
V1, VDH, CAC, Jahressiegerin
2010
Blue
Spring`s Berenice V2,
R-VDH, R-CAC
Aurifer
Alinghi
V3
Deliciosa du Manoir
de la Grenouillere V4
Espina aus dem
Gnomehain V
Sylviannes`s Elysa
V
Sylviannes`s
Cèntenne
V
Finja von
Allen
V
Eurostar`s Ice Glow
V
Mortimer`s Kimberly
V
Eurostar`s Honey-Honey
V
Nevedith
Mfa Maria
V
Golden Peanut`s
Honeymoon V
Riva vom Kleinen
Berg
V
Dewaleh`s
Dalziell
V
Jasmeenah vom
Badenermoor sg
Kohout`s Bakira
Eirene
sg
Kiki
Trouble lively pack fehlt
Gebrauchshundeklasse (5/4)
Storktown`s Riverdance
V1, VDH
Mortimer`s Iceflower
V2,
R-VDH
Effloresco`s Genevra
V3
Crazy Runner`s
Felicity
sg4
Ch. Bajuma vom
Würmborium fehlt
Siegerklasse (3/2)
Ch. Dear
Ylvie at Dewaleh of Little Palominos V1,
VDH
Ch.
Showmaster`s Crème de la Crème V2,
R-VDH
Ch. id
est Wilia
fehlt